FeisWorx

McGrath Feis - 2017

Contact us
Help!

Home PageMy Registrations

SchoolChampion - cap is 350Other - cap is 650
 Confirmed
Registrations
e-Registered,
Not Paid*
Total Potential
Registrations
Confirmed
Registrations
e-Registered,
Not Paid*
Total Potential
Registrations
An Cor Rud School of Irish Dance1201217017
Armstrong Irish Dance Academy40411011
Baffa Academy3703729029
Bell School of Irish Dance1601613013
Boyle School of Irish Dance, VA3003046046
Broesler School of Irish Dance18018606
Burke Connolly Academy of Irish Dance303000
Burke, Ohio101000
Burke-Conroy School of Irish Dance000101
Butler-Fearon-O'Connor101000
Carle School101000
Coyle School of Irish Dance, USA101000
Cross Keys101000
Culkin School of Traditional Irish Dance1701741041
Cumascaigh School of Irish Dance50521021
Cummins School of Irish Dance, Philadelp101000
Diaga Irish Dance000101
Dillon Magh Adhair Academy101000
Doherty Petri School27027202
Dowds Irish Dance Academy000101
Eilis Academy of Irish Dance at Escalate000101
Flanagan-O'Hare School, Florida000101
Goodwin Academy101000
Heritage Irish Dance Company101101
Hooley School of Irish Dance606202
Hunt School of Irish Dancing404606
Hunt School, Maryland1101110010
Hurley School of Irish Dance2302329029
Inis Cairde School of Irish Dance808808
Kelly Gallagher Irish Dance, N. Carolina00012012
Legacy Irish Dance Academy000101
Lismore Academy of Irish Dance 000808
Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick14014202
MacConmara Academy000303
Maple Academy of Irish Dance1201213013
Marie Moore School of Irish Dance101000
McAleer School, Delaware000303
McClanahan101101
McDade-Cara School000101
McGough Academy101000
McGrath Academy2202246046
McHugh School of Irish Dance000101
Millennium Academy of Irish Dance202202
Muggivan School of Irish Dance80813013
O'Connor School of Irish Dance, Baltimor00011011
O'Grady Quinlan Academy00010010
O'Neill-James School of Irish Dancing40434034
O'Toole School000101
Paloma School of Irish Dance101000
Petri202000
Regan Rankin Holland101000
Rhythm of Ireland909909
Richens-Timm, Indiana000101
Rochester Academy of Irish Dance101000
Ryan Kilcoyne School of Irish Dance101000
Schade101202
Scoil Rince Ni Dubhthaigh1401415015
Southern Academy2302316016
Teelin School of Irish Dance3203242042
Trinity Academy of Irish Dance101101
Trionoide Academy of Irish Dance303202
Walsh Kelley School101505
Wick School101000
TOTAL38603865020502
Overall Feis Summary
Confirmed Registrations888
e-Registered, Unpaid Registrations*0
Total Potential Registrations888

* Unpaid registrations will be dropped before the feis

Waitlisted competitors are not included in these counts

When a feis has a split cap, the counts in each group may be off somewhat since we base the counts on a dancer's current championship status. Dancer's who have moved up to Preliminary Championship status may actually be registered for non-champ events at this feis, but are included in the champ counts because of their current status.